Grundkurse

Bild Hundesport 1

Hier finden Sie alle Ortsgruppen die Grundkurse anbieten....

  • OG 10 Salzburg

    Poschacher Robert
    Erlenstraße 16
    A 5071 Wals
    0676-7017830          

    WM-Förderer:
    2016

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 101 Jennersdorf

    Trummer Daniela
    Dorfkapellenweg 4
    A 8344  Bad Gleichenberg
    0664-1828365
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 102 Eisbach-Rein

    Mertl Sandra
    Schirning 304
    A 8112 Eisbach
    03124-55322, 0676-9403711
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 103 Schwechat

    Buchmüllner Alois
    Blumengasse 8
    A 2604  Theresienfeld
    0676-4126731
     
    WM-Förderer: 2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018
     
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 107 Steyr-Gleink

    Geyer Monika
    Wildbachsiedlung 13
    A 4400 St. Ulrich
    0650-3224151

    WM-Förderer:  2017 / 2018 

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 108 Lafnitztal

    Hagenauer Josef
    Schulgasse 8
    A 7531 Kemeten
    0664-5219538
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 11 Gaspoltshofen

    Manfred Platzer
    Blumenweg 1
    A 4673 Gaspoltshofen
    0699-18022930
    email-icon
  • OG 111 Laa an der Thaya

    Schön Veronika
    Schwimmschulgasse 32
    A 2136 Laa a. d. Thaya
    0664-73045239

    WM-Förderer:
      2018 / 2019

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 112 Villach

    Koloini Robert
    Dorfstraße 2a
    A 9524  St. Ulrich
    0676-7390551
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies

    Mark Reinhard
    Maurenweg 64
    A 6511 Zams
    0680-3305520
     email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 116 Haidbrunnen

    Schiemer Dietmar
    Ezilingasse 26
    A 2700 Wiener Neustadt
    02622-82453 0660-6660148
    email-icon
  • OG 117 Wörthersee

    Pickl-Hafner Josef
    Einigkeitsstr. 20
    A 9020 Klagenfurt
    0664-4956341

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016
    email-icon
  • OG 119 Ligist

    Schrottner Rudolf
    Stein 35
    A 8561 Söding
    0664-75157878
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 12 Zirl-Tirol

    Krug Hansjörg
    Axamerstraße 2
    A 6175 Kematen/Tirol
    05232-20741, 0664-80140408

    WM-Förderer:
      2016 / 2019

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 120 Graz-Raach

    Kniepeiss Maximilian
    Liebenauer Hauptstr. 113
    A 8041 Graz
    0316-427919, 0699-17205970
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 122 Mödling

    Lindebner Gabriela
    Sterzinger Gasse 3
    2340 Mödling
    0664-5237476

    WM-Förderer:
      2019

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 123 Aurach

    Oliver Zehetner
    Hausruckedt 19a
    A 4901  Ottnang am Hausruck
    0699-16615542

    WM-Förderer: 2019 / 2022 / 2024

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 127 Zeiselmauer

    Karner Günther
    Joh. Straussgasse 1/3/1
    A 3424 Muckendorf
    0664-8308076

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019 / 2020 / 2021 / 2022 / 2023

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 128 Niedernsill

    Donauer Sabine
    Schattbergstr. 23
    A 5722 Niedernsill
    0699-12645472
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 129 Diersbach

    Zahlinger Norbert
    Hof 13
    A 4770 Andorf
    0680-3077124
    email-iconEarth-icon

Seite 1 von 5