Schautraining

Bild Hundesport 1

Hier finden Sie alle Ortsgruppen die Schautraining anbieten....

  • OG 10 Salzburg

    Poschacher Robert
    Erlenstraße 16
    A 5071 Wals
    0676-7017830          

    WM-Förderer:
    2016

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 103 Schwechat

    Buchmüllner Alois
    Blumengasse 8
    A 2604  Theresienfeld
    0676-4126731
     
    WM-Förderer: 2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018
     
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 106 Maria-Gail

    Kaltwasser Markus
    Humitzweg 2
    A 9526 St. Egyden
    0676-9361305
    email-icon
  • OG 107 Steyr-Gleink

    Geyer Monika
    Wildbachsiedlung 13
    A 4400 St. Ulrich
    0650-3224151

    WM-Förderer:  2017 / 2018 

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 111 Laa an der Thaya

    Schön Veronika
    Schwimmschulgasse 32
    A 2136 Laa a. d. Thaya
    0664-73045239

    WM-Förderer:
      2018 / 2019

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 116 Haidbrunnen

    Schiemer Dietmar
    Ezilingasse 26
    A 2700 Wiener Neustadt
    02622-82453 0660-6660148
    email-icon
  • OG 117 Wörthersee

    Pickl-Hafner Josef
    Einigkeitsstr. 20
    A 9020 Klagenfurt
    0664-4956341

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016
    email-icon
  • OG 122 Mödling

    Lindebner Gabriela
    Sterzinger Gasse 3
    2340 Mödling
    0664-5237476

    WM-Förderer:
      2019

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 123 Aurach

    Oliver Zehetner
    Hausruckedt 19a
    A 4901  Ottnang am Hausruck
    0699-16615542

    WM-Förderer: 2019 / 2022 / 2024

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 129 Diersbach

    Zahlinger Norbert
    Hof 13
    A 4770 Andorf
    0680-3077124
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 13 Hartkirchen

    Markschläger Robert
    Kellnering 50
    A 4081 Hartkirchen
    07273-7058, 0676-81421581

    WM-Förderer:
      2016

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 132 Engelhartszell

    Brandstätter Herbert
    Tullern 9
    A 4725 St. Ägidi
    07717-7483, 0664-2324822
    email-icon
  • OG 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht

    Jennifer Arzt
    Finkenweg 7
    A 8570  Voitsberg
    0650-6687198
    email-icon
  • OG 137 Traisental

    Beneder Daniel
    Rauchenbergergasse 8/2/27
    A 3160 Traisen
    0664-5366205

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2019 / 2023

    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 139 Stadlau

    Glaser Hans
    Mühlgrundweg 1
    A 1220 Wien
    01-2806708, 0664-2015767

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018 / 2020 / 2021 / 2022
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 144 Lichtenwörth

    Habersam Ludwig
    Brunnengasse 16
    A 2801  Katzelsdorf
    0699-11716596

    WM-Förderer:
    2016 / 2018

    email-icon
  • OG 149 Pinkafeld-Nord

    Just Gottfried
    Ehrenschachen 25
    A 8240 Friedberg
    03339-22271, 0677-61658009
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 15 Wundschuh

    Erich Fuchs
    Eisnerstraße 2
    A 8054  Seiersberg
    0664-3030785
    email-iconEarth-icon
  • OG 155 Graz-West/Pirka

    Denk Ernst
    Untere Bahnstr. 19
    A 8073 Feldkirchen bei Graz
    0664-3364189

    WM-Förderer:
    2015 / 2016 / 2017 / 2018

    email-icon
  • OG 17 Graz-Nord

    Fritz Jürgen
    Grazer Straße 32
    A 8101  Gratkorn
    0664-1203800
    email-icon

Seite 1 von 3