Liste Förderer 2020

Unsere Förderer
Wir bedanken uns herzlich für Ihre Unterstützung!

kleber wusv 2020 Druckvorlage 20 ohne
Privatpersonen
 
 
Martin Ballmüller 67   Neunkirchen
Heinz Braunstorfer 98   Mattersburg
Karl Dögl 67   Neunkirchen
Gertraud Ecker 63   Weyer
Karl-Heinz Eder 157   Inzing
August Eherer 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Heinrich Fischer 63   Weyer
Thomas Freller 94   Taufkirchen
Erich Garb 67   Neunkirchen
Hermann Grill 67   Neunkirchen
Johann Grömmer 94   Taufkirchen
Robert Handler 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Suzanne Hiltpolt-Tschurtschenthaler 64   Fritztal
Christian Hirtenlehner 63   Weyer
Gerhard Hofer 67   Neunkirchen
Martina Hofer 67   Neunkirchen
Herbert Hutsteiner 94   Taufkirchen
Ingrid Jahrbacher 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Christoph Kogler 94   Taufkirchen
Michael Kössler 63   Weyer
Markus Kreisern 49   Wattens
Bettina Krug 12   Zirl-Tirol
Hansjörg Krug 12   Zirl-Tirol
Karl Macku 67   Neunkirchen
Peter Mohr 67   Neunkirchen
Christine Pichler 49   Wattens
Stefan Prantl 49   Wattens
Daniel Pumsleitner 63   Weyer
Reinhard Ranacher 49   Wattens
Viktoria Reisinger 94   Taufkirchen
Katrin Renner 131   Kössen
Ernst Riegl 9   Gmunden-Regau
Johann Ringhofer 67   Neunkirchen
Mehdi Saro 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Erna Sterbik 46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
Werner Unterrader      
  
Ortsgruppen

5   Steyr-Unterhimmel
8   Rhein-Hohenems
9   Gmunden-Regau
22   Ottnang
23   Stockerau
25   Rheindelta
46   Kapfenberg-Bruck
58   Ohlsdorf
67   Neunkirchen
68   Pinkafeld
79   Ötscherland
82   Rohrbach-Berg
83   Lentia
87   Ebreichsdorf
94   Taufkirchen
127   Zeiselmauer
130   Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar
131   Kössen
139   Stadlau
143   Freistadt-Trölsberg
148   Sarleinsbach
 
Züchter
 
"von den Bartl-Buam" Rudolf Klein
"von der Grenzstadt Laa" Johann Eder
"vom Laudachsee" Ernst Riegl
"von der Lilienwiese" Christian Hinteregger
"von der Luxenfalle" Helmut Wehinger
 
 
Sonstige Sponsoren

Alexander Bertignol
Hans Glaser
Wolfgang Hafner
Richard Hüppe
Gottfried Just
Edgar Pertl
Katrin Renner


Firmen 
A.W. Barth KG
Eder Elektrotechnik GmbH
Meradog
Emanuel Hietl 11 0
Walter Laber 3 6
Siegrun Milsch 8 74
Annelies Mirz 6 6
Michael Niederreiter 7 74
Rudolf Reschenhofer 9 74
Waltraud Reschenhofer 10 74
Ursula Singer 5 6
Hermann Stoick 4 6
Johann Wolf 1 6
Theresia Wolf 2 6