Helferliste 2022

 
 
 
SVÖ-Lehrhelfer
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Bertignol Alexander Unterscheiben 8
A 6343 Erl
0699-17276180
alexander.bertignol@live.at
52 Jenbach
Bolard Andreas Streckergasse 3
A 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
0660-1238535
andreas.bolard@hotmail.com
159 Lanzenkirchen
Spitaler Christoph Neuaugasse 24 RH 19
A 2493 Lichtenwörth
0676-3138038
christoph.spitaler@gmail.com
16 Wr. Neustadt
Turnierhelfer A
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Bertignol Alexander Unterscheiben 8
A 6343 Erl
0699-17276180
alexander.bertignol@live.at
78 Bruderndorf
Edermayer Michael Höhenstraße 13
A 3323 Neustadtl, Donau
0660-2292494
michael_edermayer@hotmail.com
87 Ebreichsdorf
Hosner Michael Rödham 17
A 4922 Geiersberg
07732-4214
0664-2002545
michaelhosner7@gmail.com
89 Ried im Innkreis
Kohlfürst Simon Obergreith 2
A 8160 Weiz
0676-7550405
simon.kohlfuerst@icloud.com
106 Maria-Gail
Kohlfürst Stefan Obergreith 2
A 8160 Weiz
0676-4627503
tevee.kohlfuerst@gmail.com
106 Maria-Gail
Reischauer Alexander In der Scheiben 34
A 4550 Kremsmünster
0664-1819762
alexander.reischauer@gmx.at
60 Bad Hall
Sartore Ivan Via San Valentino 12
I 39041 Brenner
+39 3483649562
ivansartore96@gmail.com
51 Telfs
Schredl Rene Gratian Marxstrasse 12-14/3/12
A 1110 Wien
0660-9505815
iron2009@gmx.at
139 Stadlau
Spitaler Christoph Neuaugasse 24 RH 19
A 2493 Lichtenwörth
0676-3138038
christoph.spitaler@gmail.com
16 Wiener Neustadt
Zechner Daniel Siedlungsstrasse 23/2
A 7551 Bocksdorf
0650-3600017
zechnerdaniel99@gmail.com
108 Lafnitztal

Turnierhelfer A (nicht überprüft)
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Altenberger Stefan Schöngumprechting 61
A 5162 Obertrum am See
0664-4124282
stefan_honda@yahoo.de
42 Henndorf am Wallersee
Bolard Andreas Streckergasse 3
A 2493 Lichtenwörth-Nadelburg
0660-1238535
andreas.bolard@hotmail.com
159 Lanzenkirchen
Graßl Marco Storchenstr. 36
D 83471 Schönau
0049-173-6280591
grassl88marco@gmail.com
52 Jenbach
Lenardin Lukas Josef Hebenstreitstraße 16
A 2602 Blumau-Neurißhof
0664-5486936
lukas.lenardin@lenardin-erdbau.at
121 Kottingbrunn
Wagner Kevin Rapoldeck 54
A 3335 Weyer
07355-7329
0664-4177002
kevinwagner47@yahoo.com
95 Kalkalpen
 
Turnierhelfer B
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Ballmüller Martin Zulingergasse 5
A 2700 Wiener Neustadt
02622-86502
0676-6905495
ballmueller@gmx.at
67 Neunkirchen
Klampfl Rene Unterlungitz 64
A 8230 Unterlungitz
0664-4298704
kampfl.rene@gmail.com
36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart
Lettenmair Mario Mühlberg 19
A 4522 Sierning
0676-3834998
m.lettenmair@gmx.at
60 Bad Hall
Posselt Alexander Gärtnerweg 6
D 87719 Mindelheim
0160-97770790
aiyna94@gmx.de
25 Rheindelta
Saro Mehdi Graschnitzstr. 45
A 8641 St. Marein/Mürztal
0664-1444990
tyson27121978@gmail.com
46 Kapfenberg-Bruck
 
Turnierhelfer B (nicht überprüft)
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Burgstaller Johannes Adolf-Schemel-Straße 21/11
A 5020 Salzburg
0660-1213009
johannesburgstaller@icloud.com
42 Henndorf am Wallersee
Freimüller Daniel Tegernbachstr. 7
A 4701 Bad Schallerbach
0664-4474110
dsh.freimueller@gmail.com
13 Hartkirchen
 
Helfer Anwärter/Jugend
 
Name Adresse Tel.Nr. / Email OG
Schürrrer Christian Akeleistraße 24
4614 Marchtrenk
0699-81968851
christian.schuerrer@aon.at
1 SVÖ
Schweitzer Fabian Landgutgasse 34/8/28
A 1100 Wien
  99 Wien-Inzersdorf