Ortsgruppenhelfer

 Fotolia 48834630 XS

Ortsgruppenhelfer

  Name OG gültig bis
  Ackerl Arno 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
  Aleksic Milan 106 Maria-Gail 02.03.2019
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 23.05.2020
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 28.02.2020
  Ballmüller Martin 67 Neunkirchen 10.04.2020
  Bauböck Martin 63 Weyer 29.10.2021
  Berger Harald 64 Fritztal 23.05.2020
  Berghamer Rudolf 132 Engelhartszell 29.10.2021
  Bernhard Claus 12 Zirl-Tirol 01.08.2019
  Bilusic Frano 9 Gmunden-Regau 05.05.2022
  Brantner Roman 52 Jenbach 07.05.2021
  Brückl Manfred 145 Lambrechten 23.05.2020
  Buchmüller Anton 75 Hallein-Rehhof 23.05.2020
  Burgstaller Johannes 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
  Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 04.04.2019
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
  Dirlinger Markus 52 Jenbach 07.05.2021
  Druml Mario 112 Villach 01.03.2019
  Duffek Manuel 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 04.07.2019
  Ebetshuber Martin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 21.02.2020
  Eder Karl-Heinz 157 Inzing 07.05.2021
  Eder Manfred 17 Graz-Nord 28.02.2020
  Fekonja Rene 14 Klagenfurt 04.04.2019
  Fellner Wolfgang 60 Bad Hall 28.09.2018
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 04.07.2019
  Franz Christopher 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 02.04.2022
  Freimüller Daniel 13 Hartkirchen 08.07.2022
  Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 28.09.2018
  Freregger Thomas 131 Kössen 23.05.2020
  Friedl Augustin 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
  Fuchs Maximilian 97 Atzenbrugg 10.04.2020
  Gleichweit Wolfgang 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.03.2019
  Glösl Johann 113 Kohfidisch 10.04.2020
  Gmeiner Marc 25 Rheindelta 04.04.2019
  Graßl Marco 43 Hallein 08.07.2022
  Gratzer Gerit 155 Graz-West/Pirka 28.02.2020
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Groiss Michael 9 Gmunden-Regau 21.02.2020
  Habersam Ludwig 144 Lichtenwörth 23.06.2022
  Haselmaier Roland 89 Ried im Innkreis 23.05.2020
  Hatzer Wolfgang 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 10.07.2020
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 21.02.2020
  Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 10.04.2020
  Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
  Hinteregger Christian 25 Rheindelta 04.04.2019
  Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 29.10.2021
  Hinterseer Werner 43 Hallein 03.05.2019
  Hirschmugl Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 28.02.2020
  Hosp Nico 74 Bürmoos 07.08.2020
  Höllbacher Robert 64 Fritztal 23.05.2020
  Hutmaier Siegfried 84 Lavant 10.07.2020
  Illmer Michael 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 28.09.2018
  Isik Bülent 157 Inzing 23.05.2020
  Kampke Thomas 8 Rhein-Hohenems 20.05.2022
  Kegl Berndt 50 Fieberbrunn 28.09.2015
  Kegl Fritz 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
  Kendic Jasmin 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 05.03.2021
  Keplinger Michael 123 Aurach 21.02.2020
  Kirbis Mario 31 Markgrafneusiedl 23.06.2022
  Kogler Florian 131 Kössen 07.05.2021
  Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
  Kolnberger Karl Heinz 77 Lindach 21.02.2020
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 23.06.2022
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 04.07.2019
  Köck Klemens 93 Meiningen 04.04.2019
  Kraml Martin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 03.05.2019
  Krapf Markus 72 Olympia-Ahrn 28.09.2018
  Kronberger Alfred 34 Amstetten 28.09.2018
  Laher Gereon 34 Amstetten 10.04.2020
  Lambacher Mathias 122 Mödling 23.06.2022
  Lammer Christian 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
  Leimisch Markus 88 Ferlach 01.03.2019
  Lettenmair Mario 60 Bad Hall 21.02.2020
  Lieser Horst 123 Aurach 23.05.2020
  Linossi Thomas 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
  Lintner Dietmar 52 Jenbach 23.05.2020
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
  Maurer Oswald 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
  Meissner Roland 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 05.03.2021
  Mertl Robin 102 Eisbach-Rein 21.02.2020
  Mittl Josef 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 21.02.2020
  Mohl Christian 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 04.04.2019
  Mohr Peter 67 Neunkirchen 10.04.2020
  Moosmann Horst 93 Meiningen 06.03.2020
  Nemeth Laszlo 103 Schwechat 29.11.2019
  Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 10.07.2020
  Neuner Georg 157 Inzing 23.05.2020
  Niemezek Daniel 58 Ohlsdorf 29.10.2021
  Nikodem Harald 123 Aurach 28.09.2018
  Obermüller Josef 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Obuz Gerhard 57 Braunau 28.02.2020
  Öfner Wilhelm 72 Olympia-Ahrn 30.09.2022
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 29.10.2021
  Pertl Edgar 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 01.03.2019
  Pickl Josef 117 Wörthersee 04.04.2019
  Pierer Michael 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 29.10.2021
  Plasser Peter 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 27.09.2019
  Plematl Mario 122 Mödling 10.04.2020
  Polz Andreas 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 01.03.2019
  Posch Dieter 67 Neunkirchen 23.06.2022
  Pöll Erwin 86 Prutz 28.09.2018
  Prokopec Radovan 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 21.02.2020
  Rath Johann 141 Lebring 28.02.2020
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 28.09.2018
  Reischauer Alexander 9 Gmunden-Regau 05.05.2022
  Reisinger Siegfried 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
  Reitsamer Herbert 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
  Repnik Oliver 72 Olympia-Ahrn 30.09.2022
  Ressl Walter 24 Oberpullendorf 04.07.2019
  Rieger Mario 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
  Riesel Werner Ing. 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 04.07.2019
  Rutrecht Michael 14 Klagenfurt 30.09.2022
  Sardelli Antonio 51 Telfs 23.05.2020
  Saro Mehdi 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 04.07.2019
  Sattlegger Landolf 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 01.08.2019
  Schade Renato 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 03.05.2019
  Schamberger Felix 145 Lambrechten 03.05.2019
  Schamberger Hannes 145 Lambrechten 30.09.2022
  Schatzl Michael 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
  Scheidbach Pascal 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
  Schiemer Dietmar 116 Haidbrunnen 21.02.2020
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.02.2020
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 07.05.2021
  Schmidt Josef 96 Groß-Siegharts 23.06.2022
  Schwendinger Jürgen 21 Lustenau 04.04.2019
  Seeber Philipp 53 Nussdorf-Debant 07.05.2021
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 05.05.2022
  Simeaner Mathias 21 Lustenau 30.09.2022
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 04.07.2019
  Smida Ingo 67 Neunkirchen 27.08.2021
  Somoskövy Bence 66 Hall-Tirol 07.05.2021
  Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 01.08.2019
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 12.03.2022
  Specht Robert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 23.05.2020
  Spitaler Christoph 16 Wiener Neustadt 04.07.2019
  Spring Alfred Anton 37 Linz-Wegscheid 28.09.2018
  Stanek Peter 111 Laa an der Thaya 10.04.2020
  Staudinger Roland 77 Lindach 28.09.2018
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 21.02.2020
  Steingruber Reinhold 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 02.04.2022
  Stelzer Marko 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 01.03.2019
  Stemer Werner 26 Wartberg-Aist 21.02.2020
  Stiborek Andreas 61 St. Johann/Pongau 30.09.2022
  Stoxreiter Gerald 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Stranig Michael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Strasser Gottfried 84 Lavant 14.10.2021
  Strasser Josef 84 Lavant 15.10.2021
  Strecher Manfred 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.03.2019
  Streissnig Markus 123 Aurach 07.05.2021
  Tautschnig Georg 43 Hallein 08.07.2022
  Trimmel Daniel 139 Stadlau 27.08.2021
  Tröbinger Dominik 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.02.2020
  Tschurtschenthaler Herbert 53 Nussdorf-Debant 01.08.2019
  Untersberger Sascha 55 Haigermoos 28.09.2018
  Vogl Hans-Peter 66 Hall-Tirol 23.05.2020
  Voppichler Werner 65 Pustertal 07.08.2020
  Wagner Heribert 159 Lanzenkirchen 10.04.2020
  Walcher Kurt 157 Inzing 28.09.2018
  Wegenschimmel Bernhard 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
  Weissensteiner Raphael 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 05.05.2022
  Winkler Gerhard 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 04.07.2019
  Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 04.07.2019
  Winter Georg 64 Fritztal 30.09.2022
  Wirnsberger Thomas 20 Anthering 07.08.2020
  Wohlschlager Mario 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.02.2020
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 20.05.2022
  Zahlinger Norbert 129 Diersbach 28.09.2018
  Zechner Daniel 117 Wörthersee 05.05.2022
  Zehetner Oliver 58 Ohlsdorf 21.02.2020