SVÖ Zertifizierungen

 
Fotolia 48834630 XS

Voraussetzungen
Tätigkeitsbericht 2016
Tätigkeitsbericht 2017

Auflistung der anerkannten Fortbildungsveranstaltungen
Auflistung der ÖKV-Trainer


 

Zertifizierte Mitglieder

 
Agility-Übungsleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Anders Ilona 107 Steyr-Gleink 07.06.2018
  Burg Franz 59 Graz-Ost 04.05.2018
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 04.05.2018
Agility-Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Anders Ilona 107 Steyr-Gleink 07.06.2018
  Bachner Christina 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Bachner Sabine 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Hribar Monika Gabriele 14 Klagenfurt 16.06.2022
  Medek Claudia 38 Linz-Urfahr 19.10.2018
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Strasser Dagmar 10 Salzburg 20.01.2022
Breitensport-Übungsleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Auer Hermann 8 Rhein-Hohenems 21.09.2018
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Böhm Claudia 24 Oberpullendorf 28.02.2020
  Burg Franz 59 Graz-Ost 03.05.2018
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 20.01.2022
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Fluch Walter 32 Korneuburg 14.11.2020
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Haginger Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 07.12.2017
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 08.12.2017
  Kniepeiss Maximilian 120 Graz-Raach 28.02.2020
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 06.11.2020
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 24.05.2018
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 10.12.2017
  Porsche Petra 9 Gmunden-Regau 15.11.2019
  Reuscher Andreas Ing 59 Graz-Ost 07.02.2019
  Schäfer Corina 96 Groß-Siegharts 13.10.2021
  Schiffer Franz 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schmidt Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.04.2022
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 02.05.2019
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Wegl Ernst 69 Kindberg 10.12.2017
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Zoufal Liselotte 137 Traisental 08.06.2019
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
Breitensport-Lehrwart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 20.01.2022
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Haginger Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 06.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 10.12.2017
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 02.05.2019
Welpenkursleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Ackerl Arno 155 Graz-West/Pirka 07.10.2017
  Adelsberger Rainer-Maria 91 Waidring 13.11.2020
  Aichhorn Georg Ing. 105 Villach West 18.10.2018
  Allmann Emil 100 Gurktal 30.10.2020
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Andritz Theresia 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.02.2021
  Anzengruber Stefan 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Art Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 13.06.2018
  Auer Rudolf 8 Rhein-Hohenems 02.10.2020
  Auer Susanne-Maria Mag 14 Klagenfurt 16.06.2022
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 09.10.2020
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Beck Klaudia 124 Eisenwurzen 03.11.2017
  Bejdl Michaela 67 Neunkirchen 13.05.2021
  Belko Sandra 32 Korneuburg 27.03.2020
  Bierbaumer Erna 88 Ferlach 26.10.2017
  Binder Hubert 26 Wartberg-Aist 06.06.2019
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Bolard Doris 103 Schwechat 07.11.2019
  Bosek Susanne 32 Korneuburg 18.11.2021
  Böck Isabella 33 Leobendorf 26.11.2021
  Brandl Elisabeth 82 Rohrbach-Berg 16.05.2019
  Brandl Ines 121 Kottingbrunn 20.08.2020
  Braunstein Ulrike 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 22.04.2021
  Brugmayer Karl 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 27.02.2020
  Burg Franz 59 Graz-Ost 03.05.2018
  Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 01.11.2018
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 22.10.2021
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.03.2022
  Draxler Gerhard 128 Niedernsill 10.10.2020
  Dutzler Franz 57 Braunau 19.10.2018
  Dürrager Christian 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Eberhardt Monika 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.11.2021
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 08.11.2018
  Ebner-Kloiber Andrea 45 Saalfelden 25.06.2020
  Ecker Anita 10 Salzburg 07.07.2022
  Ellenhuber Michaela 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 12.04.2019
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 06.05.2021
  Engel Antje Di 45 Saalfelden 29.05.2020
  Exel-Grabner Iris 85 Hürm 26.04.2018
  Federczuk Regina 139 Stadlau 29.11.2017
  Feichtinger Yvonne 22 Ottnang 24.09.2021
  Figl Monika 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 20.01.2022
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Fleck Bettina 15 Wundschuh 22.07.2017
  Fragner Richard 38 Linz-Urfahr 28.10.2021
  Fraidl Claudia 93 Meiningen 30.08.2017
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 08.11.2018
  Fröhlich Maria 55 Haigermoos 19.10.2018
  Fröller Michaela 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Frömmig Günter 139 Stadlau 17.05.2019
  Furtmüller Ingrid 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 28.10.2021
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Gatterer Sonja 10 Salzburg 19.10.2018
  Gingel Gerhard 87 Ebreichsdorf 15.11.2019
  Graf Martina 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.06.2021
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Grossbötzl J. Günther 89 Ried im Innkreis 14.02.2019
  Gruber Heike 128 Niedernsill 16.10.2020
  Gruber Kurt 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Gucek Jacqueline 55 Haigermoos 02.11.2018
  Hagauer Ursula 34 Amstetten 18.07.2018
  Haider Katja 67 Neunkirchen 02.08.2018
  Haitzmann Claudia 45 Saalfelden 16.09.2021
  Hamminger Silvia 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 21.06.2018
  Häntschel Edith 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 08.08.2020
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Helleis Edeltraud 60 Bad Hall 10.09.2021
  Hermanutz Franz 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 11.12.2020
  Herz Petra 92 Wilder Kaiser 07.08.2020
  Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 11.04.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hirsa Mario 101 Jennersdorf 05.10.2018
  Hirsa-Janisch Beatrix 101 Jennersdorf 22.07.2017
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 09.10.2020
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 07.12.2017
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Holzer Karl 122 Mödling 28.11.2018
  Holzmann Sonja 145 Lambrechten 07.07.2022
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 28.03.2019
  Homola Birgit 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hopf Christine 80 Judenburg 20.11.2020
  Hopf Johann 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Hornegg Susanne 79 Ötscherland 08.06.2019
  Höcher Claudia 18 Eisenstadt 24.09.2021
  Höller-Pöschl Regina 148 Sarleinsbach 23.09.2021
  Hudak-Kaiser Kordula 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.09.2018
  Hutterer Martina 37 Linz-Wegscheid 15.06.2018
  Jacobs Sabine 45 Saalfelden 17.06.2021
  Jahrbacher Ingrid 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 27.02.2020
  Jungmair Eveline 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.04.2020
  Just Gottfried 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 31.01.2022
  Kaltenberger Tamara 153 Kremstal 24.10.2019
  Kamp Sandra 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Kampl Astrid 100 Gurktal 01.07.2021
  Kermendi Heidemarie 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kiesewalter Norbert 34 Amstetten 06.11.2020
  Kirbisch-Marko Astrid 88 Ferlach 08.04.2021
  Kirnbauer Joachim 125 Oggau 18.10.2018
  Kloibhofer Maria 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Knoll Manfred 153 Kremstal 10.07.2020
  Knoll Petra 153 Kremstal 13.11.2020
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Kohlfürst Karin 106 Maria-Gail 08.04.2021
  Kokoschitz Nicole 125 Oggau 27.03.2020
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  König Karl 129 Diersbach 28.10.2021
  Königshofer Joachim 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 15.11.2019
  Kraml Martin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.08.2017
  Krug Inge 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 18.04.2020
  Krug Richard 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 31.01.2022
  Lackner Käthe 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 18.10.2018
  Lagger Karin 28 Olsach 16.08.2018
  Lasta Daniela 72 Olympia-Ahrn 14.11.2019
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Leitner Andreas 58 Ohlsdorf 17.11.2021
  Leitner Christiane Ulrike 134 Feldkirchen-Donau 07.08.2020
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Lewy Eva 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Linder-Gadermeir Sabrina 83 Lentia 29.07.2017
  Liner Hannes 12 Zirl-Tirol 25.11.2021
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Malek Günter 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Maurer Caroline 65 Pustertal 30.07.2021
  Mayerl Gabriele 9 Gmunden-Regau 27.03.2020
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Meier Sandra 121 Kottingbrunn 28.03.2019
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 08.11.2018
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 15.08.2020
  Mühl Regina 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 10.06.2022
  Münzker Gabriela Di (FH) 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
  Naß Georg 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 22.07.2017
  Obermeir Ulrike 37 Linz-Wegscheid 27.11.2020
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 24.05.2018
  Pabst Monika 34 Amstetten 19.10.2018
  Pautzke Rene 150 Musau-Pflach 22.11.2019
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.05.2018
  Pernthaler Roland 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.04.2021
  Persterer Doris 84 Lavant 03.10.2019
  Pfleger Alfred 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.01.2022
  Pfleger Birgit 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Pichler Elke 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Pichler Ilona 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 02.10.2020
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Pint Anton 101 Jennersdorf 18.10.2018
  Piperger Diana 32 Korneuburg 06.06.2019
  Pischl Hrabala Gertrude 127 Zeiselmauer 27.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 10.12.2017
  Pletzenauer Günter 92 Wilder Kaiser 21.03.2019
  Ploch Manuela 148 Sarleinsbach 16.04.2021
  Puster Adolf 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Puster Ursula 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Ranacher Reinhard 49 Wattens 23.07.2021
  Rath Rainer Jun Ing 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Reif Monika 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Reininger Gisela 38 Linz-Urfahr 19.10.2018
  Reitbauer Petra 34 Amstetten 21.07.2021
  Reschenhofer Waltraud 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Resl Gerhard 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 28.10.2021
  Ried Susanne 154 Poysdorf 22.07.2017
  Riegler Claire Petra 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Rimpf Karin 58 Ohlsdorf 30.06.2021
  Rinderhofer Petra 148 Sarleinsbach 27.10.2021
  Rupp Astrid 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 09.06.2021
  Sachornig-Tumlirz Friederike Dr. 59 Graz-Ost 22.07.2017
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 04.07.2019
  Schelberger Helmut 34 Amstetten 19.10.2018
  Scheran Susanne 28 Olsach 06.07.2018
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schlachtner Cornelia 85 Hürm 29.07.2017
  Schlagl Petra 68 Pinkafeld 15.07.2021
  Schlatter Christian 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2020
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schmidt Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Schneider Andrea 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Horst 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Karin 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schön Veronika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Schuh Konni 68 Pinkafeld 12.07.2018
  Schuh Priska 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 23.10.2020
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 30.08.2018
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 23.07.2021
  Seiringer Gabriele 37 Linz-Wegscheid 09.09.2021
  Seitz Victoria 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.05.2018
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Siebeneichler Heidemarie 58 Ohlsdorf 05.11.2021
  Siegel Franziska 48 Gütenbachtal 18.11.2020
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Sombetzki Kersten 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 30.10.2020
  Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 30.09.2021
  Spring Doris Irene 37 Linz-Wegscheid 12.04.2019
  Stadlbauer Barbara 10 Salzburg 11.11.2021
  Stadlmayr Stefanie 123 Aurach 28.10.2021
  Steidl Ingrid 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 23.07.2021
  Steiner Andrea 60 Bad Hall 23.04.2019
  Stocker Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.07.2017
  Stöcklegger Claudia 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Stranig Heidi 47 Spittal-Oberkärnten 04.05.2018
  Streitwieser Evelyn 74 Bürmoos 04.11.2021
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Strohmeier Susanne 90 Weinburg 29.07.2017
  Sullmann Birgit 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 27.11.2020
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Thurn Martha 37 Linz-Wegscheid 07.12.2019
  Tomasini Beate 72 Olympia-Ahrn 05.11.2020
  Traxler Isabella 9 Gmunden-Regau 08.06.2019
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Unger Thomas 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Unterhalser Teresa 59 Graz-Ost 29.04.2021
  Untersberger Sascha 55 Haigermoos 23.11.2017
  Wachter Verena 32 Korneuburg 07.08.2020
  Wagner Florentine 95 Kalkalpen 28.10.2021
  Wagner Kevin 95 Kalkalpen 20.02.2020
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Weber Maria Anna 127 Zeiselmauer 12.04.2019
  Wenegger Jacqueline 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 03.05.2018
  Wigidak Isabella 148 Sarleinsbach 19.08.2021
  Wimmer Karl 13 Hartkirchen 16.11.2018
  Wurm Gabriele 127 Zeiselmauer 03.05.2018
  Wüst Simon 21 Lustenau 28.06.2018
  Zeidler Patrizia 46 Kapfenberg-Bruck 27.08.2021
  Zenz Alois 101 Jennersdorf 18.10.2018
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.10.2021
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Zwicker Martina 107 Steyr-Gleink 15.11.2019
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020
Kursleiter
  Name OG gültig bis
  Abenthung Bianka 51 Telfs 24.05.2018
  Ackerl Arno 155 Graz-West/Pirka 07.10.2017
  Ackerl Marianne 20 Anthering 04.11.2021
  Adelsberger Rainer-Maria 91 Waidring 13.11.2020
  Aichhorn Georg Ing. 105 Villach West 18.10.2018
  Allmann Emil 100 Gurktal 30.10.2020
  Althuber Hermann 61 St. Johann/Pongau 15.11.2018
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Andritz Theresia 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.02.2021
  Anzengruber Stefan 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Art Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 13.06.2018
  Arzt Jennifer 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 14.02.2019
  Auer Hermann 8 Rhein-Hohenems 21.09.2018
  Auer Rudolf 8 Rhein-Hohenems 02.10.2020
  Auer Susanne-Maria Mag 14 Klagenfurt 16.06.2022
  Bader Andreas 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 09.10.2020
  Baumgartner Kerstin 32 Korneuburg 28.10.2021
  Beck Klaudia 124 Eisenwurzen 03.11.2017
  Beier Helmut 112 Villach 09.12.2017
  Bernauer Gerald 67 Neunkirchen 21.09.2018
  Bernhard Claus 12 Zirl-Tirol 01.08.2019
  Biasio Belinda 117 Wörthersee 24.10.2018
  Binder Hubert 26 Wartberg-Aist 06.06.2019
  Blank Renate 8 Rhein-Hohenems 10.03.2022
  Blieberger Gernot Mag. 96 Groß-Siegharts 18.04.2019
  Bolard Doris 103 Schwechat 07.11.2019
  Bortolas Josef 120 Graz-Raach 04.11.2021
  Bosek Susanne 32 Korneuburg 18.11.2021
  Böck Isabella 33 Leobendorf 26.11.2021
  Böhm Claudia 24 Oberpullendorf 28.02.2020
  Brandl Elisabeth 82 Rohrbach-Berg 16.05.2019
  Brandl Ines 121 Kottingbrunn 20.08.2020
  Brandstätter Herbert 132 Engelhartszell 17.10.2019
  Braunstein Ulrike 68 Pinkafeld 22.04.2021
  Broos Roswitha 155 Graz-West/Pirka 22.04.2021
  Brugmayer Karl 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 27.02.2020
  Brunbauer Martin 34 Amstetten 01.12.2017
  Buchinger Franz 26 Wartberg-Aist 09.11.2020
  Burg Franz 59 Graz-Ost 03.05.2018
  Burkhart Günther 72 Olympia-Ahrn 01.11.2018
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Dalmatiner Martina Bakk. 91 Waidring 01.08.2019
  Daxer Edith 49 Wattens 22.10.2021
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.03.2022
  Dinhof Margit 125 Oggau 22.07.2017
  Draxler Gerhard 128 Niedernsill 10.10.2020
  Dürrager Christian 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Dvoracek Doris 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 13.05.2021
  Eberhardt Monika 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 17.11.2021
  Ebetshuber Martin 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 24.05.2018
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 08.11.2018
  Ebner-Kloiber Andrea 45 Saalfelden 25.06.2020
  Ecker Anita 10 Salzburg 07.07.2022
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Ellenhuber Michaela 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 12.04.2019
  Ender Arno 8 Rhein-Hohenems 06.05.2021
  Engel Antje Di 45 Saalfelden 29.05.2020
  Exel-Grabner Iris 85 Hürm 26.04.2018
  Federczuk Regina 139 Stadlau 29.11.2017
  Feichtinger Herbert 8 Rhein-Hohenems 11.07.2019
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 20.01.2022
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Fischer Claudia 67 Neunkirchen 08.10.2021
  Fleck Bettina 15 Wundschuh 22.07.2017
  Fragner Richard 38 Linz-Urfahr 28.10.2021
  Fraidl Claudia 93 Meiningen 30.08.2017
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 08.11.2018
  Fritz Heinrich 61 St. Johann/Pongau 12.07.2018
  Fröhlich Maria 55 Haigermoos 19.10.2018
  Fröhlich Rosemarie 35 Trumau 18.10.2018
  Fröller Michaela 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Gander-Kollross Andrea 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Gassner Helga 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 27.04.2018
  Geyer Monika 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Gingel Gerhard 87 Ebreichsdorf 15.11.2019
  Glaser Elisabeth 122 Mödling 12.10.2018
  Gorofsky Sylvester 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 16.05.2019
  Graf Martina 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.06.2021
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Greß Patrick 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Grossbötzl J. Günther 89 Ried im Innkreis 14.02.2019
  Gruber Heike 128 Niedernsill 16.10.2020
  Gruber Richard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 15.11.2018
  Hagauer Ursula 34 Amstetten 18.07.2018
  Hagenauer Gabriele 108 Lafnitztal 18.10.2018
  Haginger Bernadette 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 25.06.2020
  Haitzmann Claudia 45 Saalfelden 16.09.2021
  Hamminger Silvia 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 21.06.2018
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hauk Regina 35 Trumau 30.08.2018
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Helleis Edeltraud 60 Bad Hall 10.09.2021
  Hermanutz Franz 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 11.12.2020
  Herz Petra 92 Wilder Kaiser 07.08.2020
  Herzer Wolfgang 139 Stadlau 11.04.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
  Hiltpolt Hannes 72 Olympia-Ahrn 08.04.2021
  Hiltpolt-Tschurtschenthaler Suzanne 64 Fritztal 14.03.2019
  Hirschmugl Martina 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 09.10.2020
  Hollenstein Sandra 21 Lustenau 07.12.2017
  Holler Belinda 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.11.2017
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Holzmeister Wolfgang 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 28.03.2019
  Homola Birgit 79 Ötscherland 07.05.2021
  Hornegg Susanne 79 Ötscherland 08.06.2019
  Hrastnik Barbara 121 Kottingbrunn 18.10.2018
  Hudak-Kaiser Kordula 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.09.2018
  Huemer Hermann 77 Lindach 29.07.2017
  Hurm Birgit 59 Graz-Ost 16.11.2018
  Jacobs Sabine 45 Saalfelden 17.06.2021
  Jungmair Eveline 37 Linz-Wegscheid 17.04.2020
  Kager Karl 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 08.12.2017
  Kampl Astrid 100 Gurktal 01.07.2021
  Kapeller Ewald 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 19.10.2018
  Karer Georg 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 19.10.2018
  Karner Teresa 127 Zeiselmauer 28.06.2018
  Katona Karoline 34 Amstetten 04.03.2021
  Kaube Julia 15 Wundschuh 19.10.2018
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kirnstötter Maria 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Klammer Barbara 64 Fritztal 20.09.2018
  Kloibhofer Maria 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Knall Franz 19 Schärding 01.12.2017
  Knoll Manfred 153 Kremstal 10.07.2020
  Knoll Petra 153 Kremstal 13.11.2020
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Koch Jutta 77 Lindach 03.12.2021
  Kohlfürst Karin 106 Maria-Gail 08.04.2021
  Kollnitz Hilmar 28 Olsach 13.10.2017
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 18.10.2018
  Kornfeld Christian 16 Wiener Neustadt 24.03.2022
  Kornprat Bruno 88 Ferlach 24.08.2018
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  König Karl 129 Diersbach 28.10.2021
  Königshofer Joachim 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 15.11.2019
  Kraml Martin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Krauss Karin 154 Poysdorf 03.10.2019
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.08.2017
  Krenn Andreas 80 Judenburg 15.11.2018
  Krenn Ernst 20 Anthering 31.01.2022
  Krisai Günther 13 Hartkirchen 21.02.2020
  Krug Hansjörg 12 Zirl-Tirol 12.03.2022
  Krug Inge 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 18.04.2020
  Krug Richard 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 31.01.2022
  Lackner Käthe 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 18.10.2018
  Lager Karl 156 Langenlois 07.11.2020
  Lang Rudolf 129 Diersbach 07.07.2022
  Lasta Daniela 72 Olympia-Ahrn 14.11.2019
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Lehner Johann 26 Wartberg-Aist 29.11.2018
  Leitner Andreas 58 Ohlsdorf 17.11.2021
  Leitner Christiane Ulrike 134 Feldkirchen-Donau 07.08.2020
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Leitner Peter 147 Zerlach 25.03.2022
  Lewy Eva 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Liner Hannes 12 Zirl-Tirol 25.11.2021
  Linni Günther 102 Eisbach-Rein 01.06.2018
  Locher Marianne 117 Wörthersee 14.11.2020
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Mark Gerhard 76 Bludenz 14.09.2018
  Maurer Caroline 65 Pustertal 30.07.2021
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 08.11.2018
  Moser Ingeborg 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 15.08.2020
  Mühl Regina 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 11.06.2022
  Münzker Gabriela Di (FH) 102 Eisbach-Rein 05.03.2021
  Neissl Eveline 38 Linz-Urfahr 09.06.2021
  Offenbacher Karin 69 Kindberg 24.05.2018
  Pachler Joachim 67 Neunkirchen 11.08.2017
  Pallua Helga 51 Telfs 20.09.2018
  Patscheider Susanne Mag 124 Eisenwurzen 27.02.2018
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Pauli Renate 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.05.2018
  Pernthaler Roland 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.04.2021
  Persterer Doris 84 Lavant 03.10.2019
  Pfleger Alfred 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.01.2022
  Pfleger Birgit 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Pieslinger Willi 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Pinnitsch Sieglinde 80 Judenburg 18.10.2018
  Piperger Diana 32 Korneuburg 06.06.2019
  Pischl Hrabala Gertrude 127 Zeiselmauer 27.11.2020
  Platzer Manuela 147 Zerlach 10.12.2017
  Platzer Philipp 15 Wundschuh 07.04.2022
  Pletzenauer Günter 92 Wilder Kaiser 21.03.2019
  Ploch Manuela 148 Sarleinsbach 16.04.2021
  Pollhammer Franz 77 Lindach 18.11.2021
  Puster Adolf 15 Wundschuh 18.10.2018
  Ranacher Reinhard 49 Wattens 23.07.2021
  Rath Rainer 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Rath Rainer Jun Ing 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 04.10.2018
  Reif Monika 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Reinhart Michaela 75 Hallein-Rehhof 13.10.2018
  Reitbauer Petra 34 Amstetten 21.07.2021
  Remplbauer Kurt 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 17.03.2018
  Reschenhofer Waltraud 74 Bürmoos 07.07.2022
  Reuscher Andreas Ing 59 Graz-Ost 07.02.2019
  Ried Susanne 154 Poysdorf 22.07.2017
  Riedmann Alexander 21 Lustenau 12.04.2019
  Riegler Claire Petra 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Rimpf Karin 58 Ohlsdorf 30.06.2021
  Ritter Karin 14 Klagenfurt 28.09.2017
  Ruhmanseder Sabine 29 Gasteinertal 26.11.2021
  Rupp Astrid 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 09.06.2021
  Rusch Sabine 91 Waidring 31.05.2019
  Sachornig-Tumlirz Friederike Dr. 59 Graz-Ost 22.07.2017
  Sanin Christian 71 Vomp 06.11.2020
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Scheer Eva 32 Korneuburg 04.07.2019
  Scheran Susanne 28 Olsach 06.07.2018
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schiffer Franz 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Schlachtner Cornelia 85 Hürm 29.07.2017
  Schlagl Petra 68 Pinkafeld 15.07.2021
  Schlatter Christian 92 Wilder Kaiser 16.10.2020
  Schleicher Astrid Mag 59 Graz-Ost 28.02.2020
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 24.06.2019
  Schmidt Kathrin 59 Graz-Ost 21.03.2019
  Schneider Andrea 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Elmar 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schneider Horst 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 19.10.2018
  Schneider Karin 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 22.04.2021
  Schneider Sabine 67 Neunkirchen 05.10.2021
  Schopp Anton Komm. Rat 4 St. Pölten 30.11.2017
  Schönmüller Angelika 55 Haigermoos 19.10.2018
  Schrank Gabriela 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 07.02.2019
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Schuh Konni 68 Pinkafeld 12.07.2018
  Schuh Priska 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 23.10.2020
  Schwarz Angelika 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Schweighofer Friederike 151 Krieglach-Mitterdorf 28.02.2019
  Schweitzer Albert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 30.08.2018
  Seidl Regina 78 Bruderndorf 23.07.2021
  Seiringer Gabriele 37 Linz-Wegscheid 09.09.2021
  Seitz Victoria 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.05.2018
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Siebeneichler Heidemarie 58 Ohlsdorf 05.11.2021
  Siegel Franziska 48 Gütenbachtal 18.11.2020
  Sinic Michael 108 Lafnitztal 23.11.2018
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Sombetzki Kersten 138 Bruck/Glocknerstrasse 30.10.2020
  Sorko Sandro 28 Olsach 30.09.2021
  Spring Doris Irene 37 Linz-Wegscheid 12.04.2019
  Stach Harald Mag 148 Sarleinsbach 09.06.2021
  Stadlbauer Barbara 10 Salzburg 11.11.2021
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Steidl Ingrid 82 Rohrbach-Berg 29.07.2017
  Steinbichler Gerhard 34 Amstetten 23.07.2021
  Steiner Andrea 60 Bad Hall 23.04.2019
  Stocker Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 22.07.2017
  Stöcklegger Claudia 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 28.10.2021
  Streitwieser Evelyn 74 Bürmoos 04.11.2021
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
  Strohmeier Susanne 90 Weinburg 29.07.2017
  Tatzel Frieda 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.04.2022
  Tomasini Beate 72 Olympia-Ahrn 05.11.2020
  Traxler Isabella 9 Gmunden-Regau 08.06.2019
  Trojan Sabina 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Tüchlberger Josef 34 Amstetten 09.11.2018
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Unger Thomas 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Unterhalser Teresa 59 Graz-Ost 29.04.2021
  Untersberger Sascha 55 Haigermoos 23.11.2017
  Wachter Verena 32 Korneuburg 07.08.2020
  Wagner Florentine 95 Kalkalpen 28.10.2021
  Wagner Kevin 95 Kalkalpen 20.02.2020
  Waidhofer Erich 67 Neunkirchen 02.05.2019
  Walz Monika 148 Sarleinsbach 06.07.2018
  Wenegger Jacqueline 80 Judenburg 07.06.2018
  Widder Christine 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2020
  Widder Gerhard 16 Wiener Neustadt 05.12.2019
  Wiesenhofer Sarah 67 Neunkirchen 03.05.2018
  Wiesenhofer Walter 67 Neunkirchen 13.05.2021
  Wigidak Isabella 148 Sarleinsbach 19.08.2021
  Wilfinger Werner 67 Neunkirchen 27.06.2018
  Wimmer Karl 13 Hartkirchen 16.11.2018
  Winkler Peter 15 Wundschuh 24.09.2021
  Wurm Gabriele 127 Zeiselmauer 03.05.2018
  Zenz Alois 101 Jennersdorf 18.10.2018
  Zimmermann Vera 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.10.2021
  Zoufal Liselotte 137 Traisental 08.06.2019
  Zucker Romana 139 Stadlau 30.04.2021
  Zwicker Martina 107 Steyr-Gleink 15.11.2019
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020
Kursleiter 1
  Name OG gültig bis
  Angermann Zerin Mag. 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Arbeithuber Petra 107 Steyr-Gleink 13.10.2022
  Bachmann Yvonne 107 Steyr-Gleink 13.10.2022
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.07.2021
  Baumgartner Gertrude 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 20.01.2022
  Bichler Carina 9 Gmunden-Regau 04.01.2019
  Bigl Christian 96 Groß-Siegharts 21.11.2020
  Bock-Engels Jeannette 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Böttrich Marco 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Darwesh Helga 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Dietachmair Hanna 60 Bad Hall 19.11.2021
  Eberharter Romy 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Ebner Lukas 79 Ötscherland 20.10.2022
  Eigner Barbara 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Fadinger Thomas 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 22.05.2021
  Falkner Rosemarie 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 14.07.2022
  Fleischanderl Marlene 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Flotzinger Christoph 145 Lambrechten 21.11.2020
  Gadenstätter Tanja 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Gaggl Veronika Mag. 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Garstenauer Andreas 124 Eisenwurzen 18.04.2020
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 17.07.2020
  Gomböcz Janine 139 Stadlau 20.10.2022
  Götz Sylvia 72 Olympia-Ahrn 18.08.2022
  Grabmair Andrea 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Grabner Monika 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Hammerschmid Roman 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Heeb Sylvia 120 Graz-Raach 15.11.2022
  Hegedüs Alexander 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Heinisch Monika 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Hellmann Veronika 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Herbst Jennifer 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Hinterhölzl Klara 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Hochstrasser-Baumgartner Franz 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.11.2020
  Holnsteiner-Dumps Katrin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Humann Sabine 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Hutter Alexandra 140 Gleinstätten 20.05.2021
  Janisch Mirijam 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 22.05.2021
  Kerbler Franz 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.07.2022
  Kirchweger Sophie 34 Amstetten 21.11.2020
  Kleindl Anton 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 20.10.2022
  Kogler Maria 131 Kössen 19.11.2021
  Kopper Roman 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Kornfeld Christian 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kosiak Lydia 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Kradischnig Bettina 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Kradischnig Clarissa 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Kreutzer Monika 28 Olsach 14.07.2022
  Krug Bettina 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Lang Karin 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Lechner Susanne 35 Trumau 20.10.2022
  Legenstein Barbara 127 Zeiselmauer 18.04.2020
  Leitner Karin 34 Amstetten 19.11.2021
  Lenitz Karin 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Leyrer Sarah 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.07.2022
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Mair Sinem 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Mali Thomas 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Mark Claudia 76 Bludenz 18.08.2022
  Milsch Siegrun 74 Bürmoos 29.07.2021
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 18.04.2020
  Mumper Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Neubauer Barbara 144 Lichtenwörth 08.04.2021
  Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Neudecker Ulrike 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Nöst Reinhard 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 13.10.2021
  Obendrauf Alexandra 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Ortner Petra 84 Lavant 29.07.2021
  Ott Susanne 132 Engelhartszell 17.07.2020
  Peherstorfer Manuela 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Petrus Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 03.08.2022
  Pfaffen Nicole 24 Oberpullendorf 05.08.2021
  Pichler Harald 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Platzer Dominik 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Porsche Michelle 9 Gmunden-Regau 28.10.2021
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Pöhl Manuela 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Praher Andreas 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Prenner Michaela 110 Weer 16.02.2022
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 04.05.2022
  Rammerstorfer Walter 89 Ried im Innkreis 19.11.2021
  Reindl Dieter 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Reindl Sabrina 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Rienesl Helena 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Riml Thomas 51 Telfs 18.08.2022
  Rohr Heidi 28 Olsach 18.08.2022
  Rössl Adelgunde 32 Korneuburg 18.04.2020
  Ruhmer Miriam 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Saller Carola 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Schibani Petra 34 Amstetten 13.08.2021
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 18.08.2022
  Schifferl Valentina 154 Poysdorf 20.10.2022
  Schöffmann Ines Mag. 14 Klagenfurt 21.11.2020
  Schwanzer Julia 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Schwanzer Michaela 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 19.11.2021
  Sengthaler Michaela 40 Ostermiething 17.07.2020
  Stampf Bianca 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Starkbaum Stefanie 23 Stockerau 20.10.2022
  Steiner Martin Dipl. Ing. 14 Klagenfurt 14.07.2022
  Steinkellner Peter 60 Bad Hall 19.11.2021
  Stocker Roswitha 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.07.2022
  Stöckl Marisa 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Tiefenbach Markus Ing. 37 Linz-Wegscheid 21.11.2020
  Tomsa Michelle 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Trojan Sabina 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Tschauder Gabriele 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Türk Jacqueline 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 20.10.2022
  Ulrich Margarete 127 Zeiselmauer 18.04.2020
  Wahrstätter Maria 92 Wilder Kaiser 17.11.2021
  Walchensteiner Nadine 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wicha Angelika 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wirnsberger Bernhard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 21.11.2020
  Wurm Johanna 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Zach Martina 57 Braunau 19.11.2021
  Zay Michaela 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Zechner Monika 117 Wörthersee 14.07.2022
  Zibusch Irene 23 Stockerau 13.08.2021
  Zingerle Karin 72 Olympia-Ahrn 29.07.2021
Kursleiter 2
  Name OG gültig bis
  Angermann Zerin Mag. 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Arbeithuber Petra 107 Steyr-Gleink 13.10.2022
  Bachmann Yvonne 107 Steyr-Gleink 13.10.2022
  Baier Patrick 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 01.07.2021
  Baumgartner Gertrude 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Belko Sandra 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Bertignol Michael 131 Kössen 20.01.2022
  Bigl Christian 96 Groß-Siegharts 21.11.2020
  Bock-Engels Jeannette 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Böttrich Marco 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Darwesh Helga 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Eberharter Romy 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Ebner Lukas 79 Ötscherland 20.10.2022
  Eigner Barbara 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Falkner Rosemarie 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Figl Monika 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Fitzinger Sigrid 37 Linz-Wegscheid 14.07.2022
  Fleischanderl Marlene 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Flotzinger Christoph 145 Lambrechten 21.11.2020
  Gadenstätter Tanja 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Gaggl Veronika Mag. 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Garstenauer Andreas 124 Eisenwurzen 18.04.2020
  Gitschner Gerhard 80 Judenburg 22.05.2021
  Glatz Heidelinde 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 17.07.2020
  Götz Sylvia 72 Olympia-Ahrn 18.08.2022
  Grabner Monika 57 Braunau 04.11.2021
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Hammerschmid Roman 38 Linz-Urfahr 21.11.2020
  Heinisch Monika 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Hellmann Veronika 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Herbst Jennifer 147 Zerlach 03.08.2022
  Holnsteiner-Dumps Katrin 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Humann Sabine 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kaltwasser Markus 106 Maria-Gail 01.12.2019
  Kamp Sandra 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Kermendi Heidemarie 11 Gaspoltshofen 19.11.2021
  Kirchweger Sophie 34 Amstetten 21.11.2020
  Kleindl Anton 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 20.10.2022
  Kogler Maria 131 Kössen 19.11.2021
  Kopper Roman 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Kornfeld Christian 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Kosiak Lydia 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Kradischnig Clarissa 59 Graz-Ost 17.07.2020
  Lang Karin 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Leitner Karin 34 Amstetten 19.11.2021
  Lenitz Karin 32 Korneuburg 14.07.2022
  Leyrer Sarah 45 Saalfelden 21.11.2020
  Lindinger Josef 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.07.2022
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Löffler Bernhard 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Mair Sinem 12 Zirl-Tirol 18.08.2022
  Mali Thomas 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Mark Claudia 76 Bludenz 18.08.2022
  Milsch Siegrun 74 Bürmoos 29.07.2021
  Moser Herbert 99 Wien-Inzersdorf 18.04.2020
  Mumper Reinhard 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Neubauer Barbara 144 Lichtenwörth 08.04.2021
  Neuberger Michael 53 Nussdorf-Debant 14.07.2022
  Nöst Reinhard 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 13.10.2021
  Obendrauf Alexandra 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Ott Susanne 132 Engelhartszell 17.07.2020
  Peherstorfer Manuela 82 Rohrbach-Berg 19.11.2021
  Petrus Tanja 68 Pinkafeld 03.08.2022
  Pfaffen Nicole 24 Oberpullendorf 05.08.2021
  Pichler Elke 80 Judenburg 17.07.2020
  Pichler Harald 147 Zerlach 01.07.2021
  Platzer Dominik 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 14.07.2022
  Posch Oliver 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 05.08.2021
  Pöhl Manuela 110 Weer 18.08.2022
  Prenner Michaela 110 Weer 16.02.2022
  Raab Clemens 13 Hartkirchen 04.05.2022
  Rammerstorfer Walter 89 Ried im Innkreis 19.11.2021
  Reindl Dieter 12 Zirl-Tirol 29.07.2021
  Rienesl Helena 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Rohr Heidi 28 Olsach 18.08.2022
  Rössl Adelgunde 32 Korneuburg 18.04.2020
  Ruhmer Miriam 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 13.08.2021
  Saller Carola 128 Niedernsill 19.11.2021
  Schibani Petra 34 Amstetten 13.08.2021
  Schiestl Christine 52 Jenbach 18.08.2022
  Schöffmann Ines Mag. 14 Klagenfurt 21.11.2020
  Schwanzer Julia 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Schwanzer Michaela 23 Stockerau 13.10.2022
  Sellner Nadine 62 Graz-Kalsdorf 19.11.2021
  Sengthaler Michaela 40 Ostermiething 17.07.2020
  Stampf Bianca 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Steiner Martin Dipl. Ing. 14 Klagenfurt 14.07.2022
  Stocker Roswitha 16 Wiener Neustadt 14.07.2022
  Stöckl Marisa 74 Bürmoos 21.11.2020
  Tomsa Michelle 96 Groß-Siegharts 19.11.2021
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Trojan Sabina 155 Graz-West/Pirka 17.07.2020
  Tschauder Gabriele 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 14.07.2022
  Wahrstätter Maria 92 Wilder Kaiser 17.11.2021
  Walchensteiner Nadine 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wicha Angelika 15 Wundschuh 14.07.2022
  Wirnsberger Bernhard 61 St. Johann/Pongau 21.11.2020
  Wurm Johanna 125 Oggau 14.07.2022
  Zach Martina 57 Braunau 19.11.2021
  Zay Michaela 32 Korneuburg 21.11.2020
  Zibusch Irene 23 Stockerau 13.08.2021
  Zingerle Karin 72 Olympia-Ahrn 29.07.2021
Kursleiter Neu
  Name OG gültig bis
  Bachner Christina 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Bachner Sabine 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Baeck Doris 37 Linz-Wegscheid 04.10.2019
  Binder Sonja 26 Wartberg-Aist 02.11.2018
  Brandtner Martin 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Breiner Marie-Theres 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Buchegger Anton 151 Krieglach-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Czaker Petra 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 15.11.2019
  Donaubauer Harald 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Einheller Vanessa 107 Steyr-Gleink 02.11.2018
  Feil Sandra 10 Salzburg 04.10.2019
  Feninger Silvia 4 St. Pölten 09.08.2019
  Fimbinger Carina 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 02.08.2018
  Fluch Walter 32 Korneuburg 14.11.2020
  Fritz Andreas 115 Landeck-Zams-Schönwies 22.11.2019
  Fuchs Stefan 65 Pustertal 18.07.2019
  Grünzweil Natascha 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 16.10.2020
  Gscheidlinger Gottfried 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Gstrein Anna-Maria 131 Kössen 22.11.2019
  Habicher Giulia 131 Kössen 22.11.2019
  Hackl Sabine 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 18.07.2019
  Haider Katja 67 Neunkirchen 02.08.2018
  Hauk Angelika 35 Trumau 09.08.2019
  Hitz Roswitha 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Hofmann Gerald 65 Pustertal 18.07.2019
  Huto Eva-Maria 23 Stockerau 17.11.2021
  Kaltenreiner Rosemarie 124 Eisenwurzen 29.04.2021
  Knoll Robert 86 Prutz 22.11.2019
  Kornberger Ingrid 15 Wundschuh 02.08.2018
  Köck Lisa-Maria 131 Kössen 16.10.2020
  Kreutzer Angela 67 Neunkirchen 18.07.2019
  Leskovar Michael 59 Graz-Ost 02.08.2018
  Limmer Sabrina 32 Korneuburg 09.08.2019
  Loretz Kleopatra 8 Rhein-Hohenems 22.11.2019
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mader Nicole 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Madlener Katharina 8 Rhein-Hohenems 02.11.2018
  Morawetz Nina Mag. 67 Neunkirchen 02.08.2018
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 06.11.2020
  Paschinger Nina 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Pautzke Rene 150 Musau-Pflach 22.11.2019
  Pest Stefan 96 Groß-Siegharts 09.08.2019
  Pfannhofer Bianca 151 Krieglach-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Pock-Springer Lysander 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Porsche Petra 9 Gmunden-Regau 15.11.2019
  Puhr Esther 67 Neunkirchen 02.08.2018
  Rainer Luisa 1 SVÖ 22.11.2019
  Renner Dinny 102 Eisbach-Rein 18.07.2019
  Roth Martin 106 Maria-Gail 02.08.2018
  Rottensteiner Bernd 67 Neunkirchen 09.08.2019
  Rössler Michael 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Sauerzopf Andrea 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
  Schäfer Corina 96 Groß-Siegharts 13.10.2021
  Schobermaier Beate 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 02.08.2018
  Schön Veronika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Schwaiger Thomas 151 Krieglach-Mitterdorf 02.08.2018
  Specht Robert 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 22.11.2019
  Weber Verena 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Wieländer Martin 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 02.11.2018
  Windhör Elfriede 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
  Wingelmaier Manfred 31 Markgrafneusiedl 09.08.2019
  Wurmbauer Denise 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Zahlner Monika 111 Laa an der Thaya 05.10.2018
  Zitta Christina 83 Lentia 04.10.2019
Ausbildungswart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Aichhorn Georg Ing. 105 Villach West 18.10.2018
  Bierbaumer Erna 88 Ferlach 26.10.2017
  Brunbauer Martin 34 Amstetten 01.12.2017
  Eisner Sonja 108 Lafnitztal 19.06.2020
  Glösl Johann 113 Kohfidisch 18.10.2018
  Granig Walter 84 Lavant 19.10.2018
  Hauk Wolfgang 35 Trumau 20.09.2018
  Hickl Manfred 18 Eisenstadt 27.03.2020
  Hildner Ewald 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 29.10.2021
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Jobst Dietmar 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 08.07.2019
  Kaube Julia 15 Wundschuh 19.10.2018
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Maitz Robert 125 Oggau 27.11.2020
  Marschall Michaela Mag 6 Tulln 16.07.2017
  Mohr Franz 67 Neunkirchen 18.10.2018
  Pollhammer Franz 77 Lindach 18.11.2021
  Raffelsberger Franz 58 Ohlsdorf 30.10.2020
  Rath Roman 118 Schranawand 18.10.2018
  Ratkowitsch Willi 51 Telfs 04.10.2018
  Ringhofer Johann 68 Pinkafeld 18.10.2018
  Ritter Karin 14 Klagenfurt 28.09.2017
  Schmidt Josef 96 Groß-Siegharts 29.07.2017
  Schnabel Karl 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 07.02.2019
  Schopp Cornelia 4 St. Pölten 14.08.2018
  Schützenhofer Josef 107 Steyr-Gleink 06.02.2019
  Singer Ursula 6 Tulln 30.04.2019
  Stelzer Marko 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 12.06.2020
  Stifter Heinz 123 Aurach 07.12.2019
  Tasch Heinz 98 Mattersburg 18.10.2018
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Thurner Alfred 54 Breitenwang-Reutte 11.10.2017
  Wilfinger Werner 67 Neunkirchen 27.06.2018
Übungsleiter Fährte
  Name OG gültig bis
  Aumayr Werner 83 Lentia 11.10.2017
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Huemer Hermann 77 Lindach 29.07.2017
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Mayrhofer Michaela 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Strobach Klaus-Dieter Dr. 77 Lindach 22.10.2021
Übungsleiter Schutz
  Name OG gültig bis
  Freinthaler Karl 60 Bad Hall 18.10.2018
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Hinterhölzl Herbert 13 Hartkirchen 21.11.2019
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kollmann Erich 15 Wundschuh 30.05.2018
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
Übungsleiter Unterordnung
  Name OG gültig bis
  Dietz Hannelore 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 23.10.2020
  Fritz Gerhard 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 18.10.2018
  Fritz Heinrich 61 St. Johann/Pongau 12.07.2018
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Gajo Brigitte 124 Eisenwurzen 17.11.2017
  Glaser Hans 139 Stadlau 20.01.2022
  Hari Katharina 141 Lebring 21.03.2019
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Pauli Reinhold 148 Sarleinsbach 19.10.2018
  Schiemer Manuel 116 Haidbrunnen 21.11.2020
  Schloffer Günter 72 Olympia-Ahrn 24.06.2019
  Senft Birgit Dr. 14 Klagenfurt 05.07.2018
  Thimler Elisabeth 16 Wiener Neustadt 16.10.2020
  Thurn Martha 37 Linz-Wegscheid 07.12.2019
Lehrwart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Denk Ernst 155 Graz-West/Pirka 12.03.2022
  Diesenreither Robert 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 07.12.2019
  Fink Alexandra 16 Wiener Neustadt 20.01.2022
  Fink Barbara BEd. 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Führer Michael 16 Wiener Neustadt 19.11.2021
  Hebenstreit Elisabeth 32 Korneuburg 07.04.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Just Gottfried 149 Pinkafeld-Nord 31.01.2022
  Kastelic-Sakoparnig Bruno 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 20.01.2022
  Kiener Birgit 41 Salzburg-Bergheim 14.03.2019
  Kirnbauer Doris 111 Laa an der Thaya 22.11.2019
  Koppensteiner Walter 31 Markgrafneusiedl 18.10.2018
  Kovats Rico 24 Oberpullendorf 19.11.2021
  Krainz Mario 33 Leobendorf 03.05.2018
  Krug Hansjörg 12 Zirl-Tirol 12.03.2022
  Lewy Hans-Peter Ing. 107 Steyr-Gleink 18.10.2018
  Marberl Wolfgang 147 Zerlach 07.04.2022
  Mayer Kurt 93 Meiningen 31.01.2022
  Mertl Hermann 102 Eisbach-Rein 13.03.2020
  Mertl Sandra 102 Eisbach-Rein 27.06.2020
  Offenbacher Peter 135 Fladnitz/St. Ruprecht 27.11.2020
  Petrus Erwin 68 Pinkafeld 18.10.2018
  Reinhart Michaela 75 Hallein-Rehhof 13.10.2018
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Schmidhuber Jürgen 107 Steyr-Gleink 12.06.2020
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 22.11.2019
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
SVÖ Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Altmann Anna 75 Hallein-Rehhof 22.03.2019
  Cavkic Manuela 9 Gmunden-Regau 07.04.2022
  Diesenreither Robert 143 Freistadt-Trölsberg 07.12.2019
  Furtmüller Ferdinand 73 Linz-Kleinmünchen 20.01.2022
  Glaser Hans 139 Stadlau 20.01.2022
  Handsteiner Johann 37 Linz-Wegscheid 19.10.2018
  Hauk Wolfgang 35 Trumau 20.09.2018
  Jobst Dietmar 5 Steyr-Unterhimmel 08.07.2019
  Kastelic-Sakoparnig Bruno 42 Henndorf am Wallersee 20.01.2022
  Leitner Klaus 1 SVÖ 26.10.2018
  Markschläger Robert 13 Hartkirchen 22.04.2021
  Marschall Michaela Mag 6 Tulln 16.07.2017
  Riegl Ernst 9 Gmunden-Regau 20.01.2022
  Schmidhuber Jürgen 107 Steyr-Gleink 12.06.2020
  Schnabel Karl 114 Kaindorf-Leibnitz 07.02.2019
  Schopp Anton Komm. Rat 4 St. Pölten 30.11.2017
  Schopp Cornelia 4 St. Pölten 14.08.2018
  Schützenhofer Josef 107 Steyr-Gleink 06.02.2019
  Spanc Josef 116 Haidbrunnen 22.11.2019
  Staudacher-Madlener Alexandra 93 Meiningen 02.10.2020
  Stifter Heinz 123 Aurach 07.12.2019
OB-Ausbildungswart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Forjan Franz 101 Jennersdorf 21.06.2018
  Greß Karl 79 Ötscherland 16.02.2022
  Heindler David 63 Weyer 20.02.2020
  Holzer Elisabeth 122 Mödling 21.03.2019
  Marek Renate 6 Tulln 18.10.2018
  Peer Eva 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 30.05.2018
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost 20.01.2022
  Schreiber Patrizia 120 Graz-Raach 27.06.2020
  Seidenschmiedt Dorothea 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 23.08.2018
Obedience-Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Holler Belinda 130 Kapfenberg-Apfelmoar 09.11.2017
  Oeltze Renate 13 Hartkirchen 05.09.2022
  Patscheider Susanne Mag 124 Eisenwurzen 27.02.2018
  Schatz Maria 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
  Smounig Manfred 139 Stadlau 18.10.2018
Obedience-Lehrwart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Kremser Karl 35 Trumau 16.08.2017
  Lauer Sonja 35 Trumau 17.09.2021
  Löbcke Sabine 36 Burgenland-Süd-Oberwart 31.07.2020
  Macku Karl 67 Neunkirchen 31.07.2020
  Mraszek Michaela 30 Wien-Süd-Umgebung 30.04.2021
RH-Lehrwart
  Name OG gültig bis
  Brandtner Martin 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Ebner Wolfgang Mag. 45 Saalfelden 08.11.2018
  Fritsch-Diex Daniela 93 Meiningen 08.11.2018
  Hiesinger Evelyn 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Kobler Doris 82 Rohrbach-Berg 08.11.2018
  Krauss Gerhard 154 Poysdorf 15.11.2019
  Lugmair-Pilsl Karin 38 Linz-Urfahr 08.11.2018
  Mader Nicole 32 Korneuburg 20.01.2022
  Mittermayr Reinhold 83 Lentia 08.11.2018
  Nievoll Regina Mag. 27 Knittelfeld-Apfelberg 06.11.2020
  Pfleger Alfred 82 Rohrbach-Berg 20.01.2022
  Rössler Michael 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Troger Sandra 32 Korneuburg 10.02.2022
  Umgeher Christoph Ing. 32 Korneuburg 19.01.2022
  Zwieb Matthias 32 Korneuburg 06.11.2020
RH-Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Krauss Gerhard 154 Poysdorf 15.11.2019
TH-Trainer
  Name OG gültig bis
  Pock-Springer Lysander 59 Graz-Ost  
  Sachornig-Tumlirz Friederike Dr. 59 Graz-Ost  
  Schiffer Jutta 59 Graz-Ost  
  Seitz Victoria 54 Breitenwang-Reutte  
  Strasser Dagmar 10 Salzburg